Calendar

This page shows a calendar of meetings for the selected month. Choose a different month or year by using the drop down lists or use the "<< Earlier" and "Later >>" buttons to choose the previous or next month.

Click on the committee name to view further information about the meeting. Click on the calendar icon Calendar icon to add the meeting date to your calendar.


| Month: Year: |

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
   1

calendar East Centre Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Partick East/Kelvindale Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Springburn/Robroyston Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Labour Executive (14:00)

2

calendar Labour Group (11:00)

calendar Contracts and Property Committee (13:30)

calendar Anderston/City/Yorkhill Area Partnership (14:00)

3

calendar North East Area Partnership (09:30)

calendar Newlands/Auldburn Area Partnership (11:00)

4

5

6

calendar SNP Cabinet (10:00)

calendar Labour Group (11:00)

calendar SNP Group (14:00)

7

calendar Govan Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Planning Applications Committee (11:00)

calendar Garscadden/Scotstounhill Area Partnership (13:00)

calendar Langside Area Partnership (14:00)

8

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Glasgow City IJB Finance, Audit and Scrutiny Committee (09:30)

calendar Victoria Park Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Calton Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Operational Performance and Delivery Scrutiny Committee (13:30)

9

calendar City Administration Committee (10:00)

calendar Linn Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Shettleston Area Partnership (14:00)

10

calendar Canal Area Partnership (11:00)

11

12

13

calendar SNP Cabinet (10:00)

calendar Labour Executive (13:00)

calendar SNP Group (14:00)

14

calendar Pollokshields Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Glasgow City Region Cabinet (10:00)

calendar Planning Local Review Committee (11:30)

calendar Cardonald Area Partnership (13:00)

calendar Dennistoun Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Glasgow Community Planning Partnership - Strategic Partnership (14:00)

15

calendar Drumchapel/Anniesland Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Workforce Board (11:00)

calendar Greater Pollok Area Partnership (11:00)

calendar Labour Group (14:00)

calendar Personnel Appeals Committee (14:00)

16

calendar Glasgow City Council (11:00)

17

calendar Licensing Board (10:00)

calendar Maryhill Area Partnership (10:00)

18

19

20

calendar SNP Cabinet (10:00)

calendar SNP Group (14:00)

21

calendar Personnel Appeals Committee (09:30)

calendar Planning Applications Committee (09:30)

22

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Glasgow City IJB Public Engagement Committee (10:00)

calendar Finance and Audit Scrutiny Committee (13:30)

calendar Personnel Appeals Committee (14:00)

23

calendar City Administration Committee (10:00)

calendar Contracts and Property Committee (13:30)

24

25

26

27

calendar SNP Cabinet (10:00)

calendar SNP Group (14:00)

28

calendar Personnel Appeals Committee (09:30)

calendar Planning Local Review Committee (11:30)

calendar Net Zero and Climate Progress Monitoring City Policy Committee (13:30)