Calendar

This page shows a calendar of meetings for the selected month. Choose a different month or year by using the drop down lists or use the "<< Earlier" and "Later >>" buttons to choose the previous or next month.

Click on the committee name to view further information about the meeting. Click on the calendar icon Calendar icon to add the meeting date to your calendar.


| Month: Year: |

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1

2

calendar Easter Monday - public holiday (00:00)

3

calendar Planning Local Review Committee (11:00)

calendar Labour Executive (13:00)

calendar Business Bureau (13:30)

4

calendar Labour Group (14:00)

calendar Green Group (15:00)

5

calendar City Administration Committee (10:00)

calendar Glasgow City Council (13:00)

6

7

8

9

calendar SNP Cabinet (11:00)

10

calendar Glasgow City Region Cabinet (10:00)

calendar Pollokshields Area Partnership (10:30)

calendar Cardonald Area Partnership (13:00)

11

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Dennistoun Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Finance and Audit Scrutiny Committee (13:30)

calendar Green Group (15:00)

12

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Drumchapel/Anniesland Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Contracts and Property Committee (13:30)

calendar Linn Area Partnership (14:00)

13

calendar Maryhill Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Greater Pollok Area Partnership (11:00)

14

15

16

calendar SNP Cabinet (11:00)

calendar Labour Executive (13:00)

calendar SNP Group (14:00)

17

calendar Baillieston Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Glasgow City Region Education Committee (10:00)

calendar Planning Local Review Committee (11:00)

calendar Southside Central Area Partnership (11:00)

calendar General Purposes City Policy Committee (13:30)

18

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Personnel Appeals Committee (09:30)

calendar East Centre Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Springburn/Robroyston Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Green Group (15:00)

19

calendar Newlands/Auldburn Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar City Administration Committee (10:00)

calendar Govan Area Partnership (11:00)

calendar Anderston/City/Yorkhill Area Partnership (14:00)

20

calendar Licensing Board (09:30)

calendar Hillhead Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar North East Area Partnership (10:00)

21

22

23

calendar SNP Cabinet (11:00)

calendar Labour Group (14:00)

24

calendar Planning Applications Committee (11:00)

calendar Langside Area Partnership (13:00)

calendar Neighbourhoods, Housing and Public Realm City Policy Committee (13:30)

calendar Garscadden/Scotstounhill Area Partnership (15:00)

25

calendar Personnel Appeals Committee (09:30)

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Calton Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Victoria Park Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Operational Performance and Delivery Scrutiny Committee (13:30)

calendar Green Group (15:00)

26

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Education, Skills and Early Years City Policy Committee (13:30)

calendar Shettleston Area Partnership (13:30)

calendar Partick East/Kelvindale Area Partnership (14:00)

27

calendar Canal Area Partnership (11:00)

28

29

30

calendar SNP Cabinet (11:00)

calendar SNP Group (14:00)