Calendar

This page shows a calendar of meetings for the selected month. Choose a different month or year by using the drop down lists or use the "<< Earlier" and "Later >>" buttons to choose the previous or next month.

Click on the committee name to view further information about the meeting. Click on the calendar icon Calendar icon to add the meeting date to your calendar.


| Month: Year: |

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
    1

calendar Executive Committee (10:00)

2

3

4

5

6

calendar Social Work Complaints Review Committee (10:30)

calendar Planning Applications Committee (11:00)

7

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

8

9

10

11

12

13

calendar Glasgow City Region Cabinet (10:00)

calendar Baillieston Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Planning Local Review Committee (11:00)

calendar Garscadden/Scotstounhill Area Partnership (13:00)

calendar Langside Area Partnership (13:00)

calendar Hillhead Area Partnership (14:00)

14

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Calton Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Local Negotiating Committee for Teachers (14:00)

15

calendar Executive Committee (10:00)

calendar Shettleston Area Partnership (13:30)

calendar Partick East/Kelvindale Area Partnership (14:00)

16

calendar Personnel Appeals Committee (09:30)

calendar Licensing Board (09:30)

calendar North East Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Greater Pollok Area Partnership (10:00)

17

18

19

calendar Strathclyde Pension Fund Committee (11:00)

20

calendar Pollokshields Area Partnership (10:30)

calendar Planning Applications Committee (11:00)

calendar Cardonald Area Partnership (13:00)

21

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Springburn/Robroyston Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar East Centre Area Partnership (14:00)

22

calendar Licensing and Regulatory Committee (09:30)

calendar Newlands/Auldburn Area Partnership (11:00)

calendar Linn Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Anderston/City/Yorkhill Area Partnership (14:00)

calendar Glasgow Community Planning Partnership - Strategic Board (15:30)

23

calendar Maryhill Area Partnership (10:00)

24

25

26

27

calendar Drumchapel/Anniesland Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Victoria Park Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Southside Central Area Partnership (11:00)

calendar Planning Local Review Committee (11:00)

28

calendar Govan Area Partnership (10:00)

29

calendar Glasgow City Council (13:30)

30

calendar Dennistoun Area Partnership (10:00)

calendar Canal Area Partnership (11:00)